Directory

  • All
  • Office
  • Counselor
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Specials
  • Library
  • Instructional Coaches
  • Intervention
  • SPED Team
  • District SPED
  • Food Services & Custodians
  • ECSE
  • TAG
Taylor Anderson
4th Grade Teacher
Ina Bobo
5th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Stephanie Bolles
Intervention Educational Assistant
Kim Bond
Debbie Budd
2nd Grade Teacher
Shannan Casey
Kindergarten Dual Language Teacher
Abigail Casey
2nd Grade Teacher
Suzanne Clark
Bilingual Speech-Language Pathologist
Lacey Clark-Lott
Office Specialist
Jess Cochran
ECSE/TWC Educational Assistant
Kelly Coggin
Specials: Music Teacher
Sarah Drummond
1st Grade Teacher
Yaeko Edson
ECSE/FCC Teacher
Scott Elbrecht
PE Educational Assistant
Allison Fuller
Instructional Coach
Allison Fuller
Instructional Coach
Diana Galindo
1st Grade Teacher
Shannon Galvan
3rd Grade Teacher
Lea Ann Griffen
ACHIEVE Ed. Assistant
Valerie Guerra
ARD Facilitator
Brandy Hafner
Karen Hagenbuch
ECSE/TWC Teacher
Diane Hale
5th Grade Teacher
Sarah Haynes
ACHIEVE Teacher
Lori Heil
Special Education Educational Assistant
Chrystal Hepler
4th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Nell Houser
Library Assistant
Jianling Hudson
Food Services
Catherine Jones
Kelly Journeay
Kindergarten Teacher
Taylor Lakhani
Kindergarten Teacher
Karla Laurence
2nd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Karsten Lott
ECSE/FCC Educational Assistant
Chrissy Lovel
Bian Makawi
4th Grade Teacher
Diana Martinez
Kayla McCrary
Marcie McEachin
Behavior Specialist
Kimberly McKenzie
Assistant Principal
Chelsea McLoud
3rd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Lawrence McNeal
Cafeteria Manager
Claudia Garza Moreno
1st Grade Dual Language Teacher
John Morgan
Cafeteria Monitor
Estela Naveed
Special Education Teacher
Sara Nelson
Principal
Danielle Oehler
Talented & Gifted Teacher
Shivani Parmar
5th Grade Teacher
Maria Pena
Lead Custodian
David Pohl
Physical Education Teacher
Esther Prabhu
ECSE/FCC Educational Assistant
Tess Price
Kindergarten Teacher
Mirna Reyes
Registrar
Noelix Rivera
Dual Language Instructional Coach
Jenny Rodriguez
Hortencia Salazar
1st Grade Teacher
Debbie Santineau
2nd Grade Teacher
Abbie Scott
Rykia Smith
ACHIEVE Ed. Assistant
Amber Spikerman
3rd Grade Teacher
Becky Spillers
4th Grade Teacher
Alayna Stoll
Instructional Technology Specialist
Jodi Thiel
Kindergarten Teacher
Emily Thurman
Visual Art Teacher
Lara Tucker
Administrative Assistant
Nancy Vasko
ECSE/TWC Educational Assistant
Jerika Wild
3rd Grade Teacher
Bettina Wolf-Mueller
Speech Language Pathologist
Jessica Yarneau
5th Grade Teacher